2019 Church Council 教會值理

Chairperson of the Church

Chairperson: Deacon Freeman Mah

Vice Chairperson: Deacon Kenneth Kong

教會主席

主席: 馬偉銘執事

副主席: 江傑昌執事

Chairperson of the Church

Finance Department

Finance Department

Treasurer: Margaret Lau

Cashier: Kwok Hung Ip

Cashier: Deacon Kenneth Kong

Cashier: Nicole Mah

財務部

司庫: 劉孫佩英

司數: 葉國雄

司數: 江傑昌執事

司數: 馬豔清

Trustees

Trustees

Trustee: Deacon Anthony Lin

Trustee: Winnie Yee

Trustee: Patricia Mah

信託委員

委員: 林承恩執事

委員: 余張永青

委員: 馬陳麗莎

Church Clerk

Church Clerk

Church Clerk: Winnie Yee

教會書記

書記: 余張永青

Christian Education Department

Christian Education Department

Education Director: Patricia Mah

Sunday School: Lily Kong

S.S. Assistant: Jane Wu

VBS: Jeremy Kong

Children's Program: Winnie Yee

信徒訓練部

培訓部部長: 馬陳麗莎

主日學部長: 江方麗妮師母

副部長: 胡晶晶

假期聖經學校: 江政國

兒童部部長: 余張永青

Music Department

Music Department

Director: Winnie Yee

Assistant Director: Tyler Mah

聖樂部

部長: 余張永青

副部長: 馬子健

Ushering Department

Ushering Department:

Director: Shan Chin

Usher Coordinator: Glendy Yep

Usher Coordinator: Nicole Mah

司事部

部長: 甄周成珊

副部長: 葉余豔芳

副部長: 馬豔清

Public Relations Department

Public Relations Department

Director: Alex Yee

Assistant Director: Bena Camello

公共關係部

部長: 余文諾

副部長: 甘陳德儀

Event Department

Event Department

Director: Patrick Chan

Assistant Director: Rosendo Camello

Assistant Director: Ivy Fung

活動統籌部

部長: 陳裕光

副部長: 甘新道

副部長: 關敬慈

Food Department

Food Department

Director: Miriam Mah Bishop

Assistant Director: Brenda Ip

膳食部

部長: 陳豔梨

副部長: 葉成明義

Maintenance Department

Maintenance Department

Director: Billy Wong

Assistant Director: Deacon Kenneth Kong

Assistant Director: Joe Lam

事務部

部長: 黃光輝

副部長: 江傑昌執事

副部長: 林振雄

Hospitality Department

Hospitality Department

Director: Lily Kong

Assistant Director: Margaret Chan

Assistant Director: Donna Ip

招待部

部長: 江方麗妮師母

副部長: 陳苗華卿

副部長: 葉曉晴

Missions

Department

Missions Department

Director: Deacon Anthony Lin

Assistant Director: Agnes Chan

傳道部

部長: 林承恩執事

副部長: 陳成明恩

Audio Visual Department

Audio Visual Department

Director: Winnie Yee

Assistant Director: Tiffany Yee

視聽服務部

部長: 余張永青

副部長: 余文意

Computer Department

Computer Department

Director: Eric Leung

Assistant Director: Kwok Hung Ip

Assistant Director: Rosendo Camello

電腦服務部

部長: 梁一雄

副部長: 葉國雄

副部長: 甘新道

Personnel Department

Personnel Department

Member: Patrick Chan

Member: Bena Camello

Member: Margaret Lau

人事委員會

委員: 陳裕光

委員: 甘陳德儀

委員: 劉孫佩英

Building Committee

Building Committee

Member: Sharon Lin

Member: Billy Wong

Member: Jannie Wong

Member: Winnie Yee

Member: Miriam Mah Bishop

Member: Jeremy Kong

建堂委員會

委員: 林江綺萍            委員: 余張永青

委員: 黃光輝                委員: 陳豔梨

委員: 黃譚佩珍            委員: 江政國

Risk Management Committee

Risk Management Committee

Member: Winnie Yee

Member: Margaret Lau

Member: Miriam Mah Bishop

危機管理委員會

委員: 余張永青

委員: 劉孫佩英

委員: 陳豔梨

Pastor Search Committee

Pastor Search Committee

Member: Pastor Mario Kong

Member: Agnes Chan

Member: Nicole Mah

聘牧委員會

委員: 江俊昌牧師

委員: 陳成明恩

委員: 馬豔清

Nomination Committee

Nomination Committee

Chinese Congregation: Lily Kong

Chinese Congregation: Agnes Chan

English Congregation: Winnie Yee

English Congregation: Patrick Chan

提名委員會

中文部: 江方麗妮師母

中文部: 陳成明恩

英文部: 余張永青

英文部: 陳裕光