2022 Church Council 教會值理

Chairperson.png

Chairperson of the Church

Chairperson: Deacon Kenneth Kong

主席: 江傑昌執事

Church Clerk 1.png

Church Clerk

Church Clerk: Winnie Yee

書記: 余張永青

Ushers.png

Usher

Director: Shan Chin

Usher Coordinator: Glendy Yep

部長: 甄周成珊

副部長: 葉余豔芳

Food 1.png

Food

Director: Miriam Mah Bishop

Assistant Director: Ivy Fung

部長: 陳豔梨

副部長: 關敬慈

Missions.png

Missions

Director: Agnes Chan

部長: 陳成明恩

Building Committee.png

Building Committee

Member: Sharon Lin

Member: Jannie Wong

Member: Billy Wong

Member: Miriam Mah Bishop

Member: Winnie Yee

委員: 林江綺萍            委員: 陳豔梨

委員: 黃譚佩珍            委員: 余張永青

委員: 黃光輝

Risk Management.png

Risk Management

Member: Winnie Yee

Member: Margaret Lau

Member: Miriam Mah Bishop

委員: 余張永青

委員: 劉孫佩英

委員: 陳豔梨

Finance.png

Finance

Treasurer: Margaret Lau

Cashier: Jane Wu

Cashier: Shirley Wong

Cashier: Joe Lam

司庫: 劉孫佩英

司數: 胡晶晶

司數: 黃符月嫦

司數: 林振雄

Education.png

Christian Education

Education Director: Vacant

Sunday School: Lily Kong

S.S. Assistant: Jane Wu

培訓部部長: Vacant

主日學部長: 江方麗妮師母

副部長: 胡晶晶

Public Relations.png

Public Relations

Director: Alex Yee

Assistant Director: Bena Camello

部長: 余文諾

副部長: 甘陳德儀

Maintenance 2.png

Maintenance

Director: Billy Wong

Assistant Director: Deacon Kenneth Kong

Assistant Director: Joe Lam

部長: 黃光輝

副部長: 江傑昌執事

副部長: 林振雄

Audio Visual

Director: Winnie Yee

Assistant Director: Rosendo Camello

部長: 余張永青

副部長: 甘新道

Personnel.png

Personnel

Member: Patrick Chan

Member: Bena Camello

Member: Margaret Lau

委員: 陳裕光

委員: 甘陳德儀

委員: 劉孫佩英

Pastor Search.png

Pastor Search Committee

Member: Pastor Mario Kong

Member: Agnes Chan

Member: Patrick Chan

委員: 江俊昌牧師

委員: 陳成明恩

委員: 陳裕光

Trustees.png

Trustees

Trustee: Lily Kong

Trustee: Miriam Mah Bishop

Trustee: Patrick Chan

委員: 江方麗妮師母

委員: 陳豔梨

委員: 陳裕光

Music.png

Music

Director: Winnie Yee

Assistant Director: Agnes Chan

部長: 余張永青

副部長: 陳成明恩

Events 1.png

Events

Director: Patrick Chan

Assistant Director: Rosendo Camello

Assistant Director: Ivy Fung

部長: 陳裕光

副部長: 甘新道

副部長: 關敬慈

Hospitality 1.png

Hospitality

Director: Brenda Ip

Assistant Director: Margaret Chan

Assistant Director: Donna Ip

部長: 葉成明義

副部長: 陳苗華卿

副部長: 葉曉晴

Computer.png

Computer

Director: Rosendo Camello

Assistant Director: Kwok Hung Ip

部長: 甘新道

副部長: 葉國雄

Nomination.png

Nomination Committee

Chinese Congregation: Agnes Chan

Chinese Congregation: Pastor Mario Kong

English Congregation: Patrick Chan

English Congregation: Winnie Yee

中文部: 陳成明恩

中文部: 江俊昌牧師

英文部: 陳裕光

英文部: 余張永青